BISH 1 LIMITED

Company number 10775630



Last updated 1 November 2018
Registered office address
PORTLAND HOUSE 69-71 WEMBLEY HILL ROAD WEMBLEY UNITED KINGDOM HA9 8BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
17 May 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 May 2019

Next statement due by 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BWE1 LIMITED24 May 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/05/1724 May 2017COMPANY NAME CHANGED BWE1 LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 24/05/17
View PDF
23/05/1723 May 2017CURRSHO FROM 31/05/2018 TO 31/03/2018View PDF
17/05/1717 May 2017CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company