BFZ LIMITED

Company number 06832560



Last updated 1 August 2014
Registered office address
54 HIGHFIELD ROAD PURLEY SURREY UK CR8 2JG
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
27 February 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2011

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 November 2012

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 February 2011

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 26 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AARONDAYA LIMITED27 January 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company