BARKER BLACK LIMITED

Company number 05521092



Last updated 22 February 2019
Registered office address
3 LYTTLETON COURT BIRMINGHAM STREET HALESOWEN WEST MIDLANDS ENGLAND B63 3HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2020

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 July 2019

Next statement due by 11 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NW BLACK RECRUITMENT LIMITED2 September 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company