BANYARD CONSULTING LTD

Company number 04922429



Last updated 19 August 2019
Registered office address
9 BRAMLEY BUSINESS CENTRE BRAMLEY SURREY ENGLAND GU5 0AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
6 October 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 October 2018

Next statement due by 20 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74100 - specialised design activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FORMATNUMBER LIMITED8 December 2003
LAWRENCE HEWITT PARTNERSHIP LIMITED24 November 2006


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company