B INVESTMENTS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03340195



Last updated 27 March 2019
Registered office address
37-38 LONG ACRE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC2E 9JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
26 March 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 March 2019

Next statement due by 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MILLBO TECH LIMITED22 July 2004
BAKERY INGREDIENTS SOLUTIONS LIMITED28 February 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/03/1911 March 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR. ALESSANDRO BOGGIANI / 28/06/2016View PDF
11/02/1911 February 2019CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / INTER. GALA CORPORATE SECRETARIES LIMITED / 10/10/2018View PDF
09/10/189 October 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/10/2018 FROM 1ST FLOOR VICTORY HOUSE 99-101 REGENT STREET LONDON W1B 4EZView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company