AUTOGRAPH.ME LIMITED

Company number 07814110



Last updated 19 August 2019
Registered office address
3RD FLOOR 37 FREDERICK PLACE BRIGHTON EAST SUSSEX BN1 4EA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
18 October 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2016

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 October 2017

Confirmation statement is overdue
The next confirmation statement was due by 1 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NFLUENCE LIMITED2 June 2014


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company