ARKONIS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06949905



Last updated 20 August 2019
Registered office address
57 RATHBONE PLACE LONDON ENGLAND W1T 1JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
1 July 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 July 2019

Next statement due by 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPREADZERO HOLDINGS LIMITED26 March 2018


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company