ANSON DESIGN & CONSTRUCT LIMITED

Company number 03654622



Last updated 3 September 2010
Registered office address
WINSTON CHURCHILL HOUSE ETHEL STREET BRIMINGHAM B2 4BG
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
22 October 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2008

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 October 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

43210 - Electrical installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NOGA FIRE SYSTEMS LIMITED1 May 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company