ALLIED CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03758778



Last updated 24 April 2013
Registered office address
WINSTON CHURCHILL HOUSE ETHEL STREET BIRMINGHAM B2 4BG
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
23 April 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PERMACOOL LIMITED11 May 1999


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company