AGRINERGY LIMITED

Company number 04722588



Last updated 26 June 2018
Registered office address
EAGLE TOWER MONTPELLIER DRIVE CHELTENHAM GLOUCESTERSHIRE ENGLAND GL50 1TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 April 2019

Next statement due by 17 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74901 - Environmental consulting activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OVAL (1831) LIMITED1 May 2003


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company