AGR VIDEO PRODUCTION LTD

Company number 07503279



Last updated 31 October 2019
Registered office address
INCUBATION AT RAVENSBOURNE PENROSE WAY LONDON ENGLAND SE10 0EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 May 2019

Next statement due by 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

59112 - Video production activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACTION GAME REPLAY LTD7 November 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/07/193 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/01/1931 January 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2019View PDF
19/05/1819 May 2018DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-01-31)
Current assets
£-12.72k
Fixed assets
£-2.17k
Current creditors
£2.23k
Shareholders funds
£11.91k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company