ABZORB DATA LTD

Company number 07288058



Last updated 22 August 2019
Registered office address
ABZORB ARMYTAGE ROAD BRIGHOUSE WEST YORKSHIRE HD6 1QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
17 June 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 June 2019

Next statement due by 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ABZORB MEDIA LTD25 June 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company