A & T (BRENTWOOD) LIMITED

Address

A & T (BRENTWOOD) LIMITED
1 LANCASTER CLOSE
PILGRIMS HATCH
BRENTWOOD
ESSEX
CM15 9NB
Classification:

Construction of domestic buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05669106
Incorporation Date:
9 Jan 2006 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 19 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
19 Dec 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Jan 2016
Filed on:
26 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tara Sutton
9 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Sutton
9 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Andrew Sutton
9 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

A T (BRENTWOOD) LIMITED
Changed 17 Jan 2006

Previous Addresses

70 KINGS CHASE
BRENTWOOD
ESSEX
CM14 4LB
Changed 29 Apr 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 19 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 22 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 29 Dec 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 1 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
39 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years