8E CONSORT ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06402667



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
THE ESTATE OFFICE CHURCH MEWS, BEATRICE AVENUE WHIPPINGHAM EAST COWES ISLE OF WIGHT PO32 6LW
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
18 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 October 2018

Next statement due by 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
8A CONSORT ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED10 July 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company