88-91 LTD

Company number 08201086



Last updated 23 October 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 8 , DOCK OFFICES SURREY QUAYS ROAD LONDON SE16 2XU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2019

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 August 2019

Next statement due by 14 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
88-91 CLOTHING LTD12 September 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/09/1912 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/08/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
02/10/182 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
28/02/1828 February 2018Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-02-28)
Current assets
£42.81k
Fixed assets
£3.76k
Current creditors
£42.10k
Shareholders funds
£632
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company