ONCALL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05486564



Last updated 20 July 2019
Registered office address
2 SARTORIS CLOSE WARSASH SOUTHAMPTON UNITED KINGDOM SO31 9EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
21 June 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 June 2019

Next statement due by 5 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NUWAVE LIMITED15 September 2011
81G CLOUD LIMITED24 June 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/06/1930 June 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019View PDF
30/06/1930 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
03/07/183 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-06-30)
Cash in bank
£2
Shareholders funds
£2
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company