7T DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Address

7T DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
ONE
COLEMAN STREET
LONDON
EC2R 5AA
(213 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04411314
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
29 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Apr 2015
Filed on:
9 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 111 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gordon Aitchison
10 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Andrew Banks
10 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Legal & General Co Sec Limited
10 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

TRENDSTAGE LIMITED
Changed 1 May 2002

Previous Addresses

78 BUCKINGHAM GATE
LONDON
SW1E 6PE
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Jul 2013

VICTORIA HOUSE
BLOOMSBURY SQUARE
LONDON
WC1B 4OA
Changed 2 May 2013

76 KING STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 4NH
Changed 6 Jan 2005

MICHAEL HOUSE
BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 8EP
Changed 7 Aug 2003

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 30 Apr 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 29 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 30 Aug 2014 8
30 Jun 2013 25 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 18 Jun 2013 12
30 Jun 2011 2 Jul 2012 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
111 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years