7PUZZLE LTD

Address

7PUZZLE LTD
9 TEAL CLOSE
UNDY
CALDICOT
GWENT
NP26 3QB
Phone: 07970 868 121
Web:
Classification:

Educational support services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05188403
Incorporation Date:
23 Jul 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Jul 2015
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
17 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Jul 2015
Filed on:
27 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Godding
5 Aug 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Joanne Rich
23 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MATHEMATICALLY POSSIBLE LTD
Changed 22 Jun 2012
MAGIC GAMEWERKS LIMITED
Changed 29 Aug 2009

Previous Addresses

16 CHURCHILL WAY
CARDIFF
CF10 2DX
Changed 18 Aug 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 17 Apr 2015 9
31 Jul 2013 30 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2012 24 Apr 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 24 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 4 May 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years