7P UK LTD.

Company number 06359421



Last updated 21 July 2018
Registered office address
3 RICHFIELD PLACE RICHFIELD AVENUE READING BERKSHIRE RG1 8EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 September 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 September 2018

Next statement due by 17 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TECON UK LTD22 January 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company