7EVEN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number SC231912



Last updated 31 May 2018
Registered office address
19 RUTLAND SQUARE EDINBURGH EH1 2BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
23 May 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 March 2019

Next statement due by 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
H.E MCKAY BUILDERS LIMITED5 November 2008
WILBURN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED3 July 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company