7DIGITAL LIMITED

Address

7DIGITAL LIMITED
69 WILSON STREET
LONDON
EC2A 2BB
(76 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7099 7777
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04843573
Incorporation Date:
24 Jul 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,001.00 on 22 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2017
Filed on:
19 Mar 2019
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Jul 2015
Filed on:
12 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 115 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Langworthy
9 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

UBC MEDIA GROUP PLC
- Outstanding on 12 Dec 2013
UBC MEDIA GROUP PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 12 Dec 2013
NYRAFF LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 11 Apr 2013
NYRAFF LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 11 Apr 2013
NYRAFF LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - Outstanding on 11 Apr 2013
NYRAFF LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - Outstanding on 11 Apr 2013

Previous Company Names

7 DIGITAL MEDIA LIMITED
Changed 28 Oct 2008

Previous Addresses

C/O WCPHD SECRETARIES LIMITED, 5TH FLOOR ALDER CASTLE, NOBLE STREET, LONDON, EC2V 7QJ, ENGLAND
Changed 24 Dec 2013

C/O WCPHD SECRETARIES LIMITED
5TH FLOOR ALDER CASTLE
NOBLE STREET
LONDON
EC2V 7QJ
ENGLAND
Changed 24 Dec 2013

69 WILSON STREET
LONDON
EC2A 2BB
Changed 11 Nov 2013

69 WILSON STREET, LONDON, EC2A 2BB
Changed 11 Nov 2013

UNIT F LOWER GROUND FLOOR ZETLAND HOUSE, 5-25 SCRUTTON STREET, LONDON, EC2A 4HJ
Changed 11 Jun 2013

UNIT F LOWER GROUND FLOOR ZETLAND HOUSE
5-25 SCRUTTON STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4HJ
Changed 11 Jun 2013

UNIT 1G ZETLAND HOUSE
5-25 SCRUTTON STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4HJ
Changed 24 Feb 2010

UNIT 19 ZETLAND HOUSE
5-25 SCRUTTON STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4HJ
Changed 9 Aug 2007

UNIT 3C ZETLAND HOUSE
5-25 SCRUTTON STREET
LONDON
LONDON EC2A 4HJ
Changed 17 Oct 2006

12/23 HANSON STREET
LONDON
W1W 6TW
Changed 23 May 2005


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Sep 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 17 Jul 2017 7
31 Dec 2014 11 May 2015 5
31 Dec 2013 25 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 18 Dec 2013 12
31 Dec 2011 17 Oct 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
115 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 31 times in the last few years