7DC LLP

Company number OC303877



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
11-13 SHELTON STREET LONDON WC2H 9JN
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
12 February 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 February 2014

Next statement due by 12 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SEVENDIALS DRYCLEANERS LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP27 June 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company