BIETG LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2015)

Address

BIETG LIMITED
WINCHESTER HOUSE
259-269 OLD MARYLEBONE ROAD
LONDON
NW1 5RA
(168 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07190136
Incorporation Date:
16 Mar 2010
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 19 Mar 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
24 Nov 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Mar 2014
Filed on:
19 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £100
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Dovey
16 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Marten Frisby
1 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

75CL LIMITED
Changed 17 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

69 KING WILLIAM STREET
LONDON
EC4N 7HR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Jul 2013

105 LADBROKE GROVE
LONDON
W11 1PG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Nov 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 24 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 16 Jun 2013 3
31 Mar 2012 24 Apr 2012 1
31 Mar 2011 15 Jun 2011 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years