5G COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03513467



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
PHOENIX HOUSE DESBOROUGH PARK ROAD HIGH WYCOMBE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP12 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
19 February 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2018

Next statement due by 14 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
UNIVERSAL TELECOM LIMITED3 November 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company