5DX LTD

Company number 07132958



Last updated 1 May 2016
Registered office address
MORRELL HOUSE STUDIO 7. 98 CURTAIN ROAD LONDON EC2A 3AF
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 January 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2015

Next statement due by 29 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

90030 - Artistic creation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
5DX-UK LIMITED2 November 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company