I58 SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

I58 SOLUTIONS LIMITED
BANK STREET BUSINESS CENTRE
6 BANK STREET
MALVERN
WORCESTERSHIRE
ENGLAND
WR14 2JN
(53 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Other education not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07684638
Incorporation Date:
28 Jun 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 28 Jun 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
12 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jun 2016
Filed on:
28 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £8,176 £9,789 £3,464
Debtors: £2,230 £750 £7,332
Creditors due within one year: £10,717 £10,769 £12,696
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£311 -£230 -£1,900
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,374 £517 £182
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew White
28 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Kathryn White
28 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

58TWELVE LIMITED
Changed 16 Dec 2016

Previous Addresses

BANK STREET BUSINESS CENTRE BANK STREET
MALVERN
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR14 2JN
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Feb 2016

112-114 WEST MALVERN ROAD MALVERN
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR14 4NB
Changed 15 Feb 2016

18 DAMASKFIELD
WORCESTER
WR4 0HY
Changed 20 Jan 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
18 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 12 Oct 2016 7
31 Mar 2015 3 Sep 2015 6
31 Mar 2014 27 May 2014 2
31 Mar 2013 1 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 24 Nov 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 22 times in the last few years