54 & 55 MARINE PARADE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION (BRIGHTON) LTD

Company number 05698613



Last updated 31 March 2019
Registered office address
PARKERS CORNELIUS HOUSE 178-180 CHURCH ROAD HOVE EAST SUSSEX ENGLAND BN3 2DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 6 February 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 6 November 2019

Company financial year end is on 6 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 February 2019

Next statement due by 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
54 & 55 MARINE PARADE (BRIGHTON) LTD1 March 2006


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company