4DX LTD

Company number 10588525



Last updated 1 July 2019
Registered office address
18 DEVONSHIRE TERRACE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W2 3DW
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 January 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 January 2019

Next statement due by 9 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEA434 H LTD.26 February 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/03/1911 March 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL ST. PUBLIUS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITEDView PDF
11/03/1911 March 2019CESSATION OF HAUKE WILHELM DURSTHOFF AS A PSCView PDF
30/01/1930 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-01-31)
Shareholders funds
£1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company