40 MARLBOROUGH ROAD E18 LIMITED

Company number 05122136



Last updated 24 November 2019
Registered office address
40 MARLBOROUGH ROAD LONDON ENGLAND E18 1AP
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
7 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 May 2019

Next statement due by 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
40 MARLBOROUGH ROAD E18 RTM COMPANY LIMITED22 October 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/05/1911 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
13/01/1913 January 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS HAZEL GOMES-ROWLEYView PDF
13/01/1913 January 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL HAZEL GOMES-ROWLEYView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-05-31)
Shareholders funds
£0
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company