3DMD TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 04325194



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
3RD FLOOR NORTH THE FORUM 74-80 CAMDEN STREET LONDON NW1 0EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts status
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
20 November 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 November 2018

Next statement due by 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HILLGATE (274) LIMITED14 January 2002
3Q TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED8 August 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company