3B VIEW LIMITED

Company number 05182699



Last updated 8 February 2013
Registered office address
MCR 43-45 PORTMAN SQUARE LONDON W1H 6LY
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
19 July 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALTCOM 368 LIMITED13 August 2004
JDI SOFTWARE LIMITED31 October 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/10/1220 October 2012FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATEDView PDF
20/07/1220 July 2012NOTICE OF MOVE FROM ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTIONView PDF
10/01/1210 January 2012ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 09/12/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company