38TIVITY LIMITED

Company number 02517249



Last updated 16 February 2019
Registered office address
380 CHERRY HINTON ROAD CAMBRIDGE ENGLAND CB1 8BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 December 2018

Next statement due by 12 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

90030 - Artistic creation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AUTUMN COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED9 January 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/02/1910 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/08/1831 August 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2018View PDF
05/01/185 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/12/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-08-31)
Current assets
£6.25k
Fixed assets
£16.77k
Current creditors
£21.75k
Shareholders funds
£123
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company