360 EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 05132815



Last updated 23 August 2019
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR HIGHBRIDGE HOUSE 93-96 OXFORD ROAD UXBRIDGE ENGLAND UB8 1LU
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
19 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 May 2019

Next statement due by 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IT EUROPA LIMITED8 November 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company