2PLAY GAMES LTD

Company number 08074996



Last updated 18 February 2015
Registered office address
5 HORSNEILE LANE BRACKNELL BERKSHIRE ENGLAND RG42 2DG
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
18 May 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2013

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPANZY LTD11 April 2013


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company