2PERSONAL GIFTS LTD

Company number 10154013



Last updated 14 May 2017
Registered office address
27 DORCHESTER COURT LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW16 2PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 April 2019

Next statement due by 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

74100 - specialised design activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
2P GIFTS LTD4 April 2018


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company