2C CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Address

2C CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SOVEREIGN COURT
230 UPPER FIFTH STREET
CENTRAL MILTON KEYNES
BUCKS
UNITED KINGDOM
MK9 2HR
(489 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10904697
Incorporation Date:
8 Aug 2017 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Aug 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Melinda Cole
8 Aug 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Harold Cole
8 Aug 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

C4L CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Changed 22 Aug 2017

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
8 May 2019

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code