24 RIBBLESDALE ROAD LIMITED

Company number 05227492



Last updated 8 January 2019
Registered office address
24 RIBBLESDALE ROAD LONDON N8 7EP
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
10 September 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 September 2018

Next statement due by 24 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BB01 LIMITED23 September 2004


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company