24-7 REC SERVICES 867 LLP

Company number OC407127



Last updated 1 July 2017
Registered office address
UNIT 3, THE COURTYARD, HIGH STREET, CLOPHILL BEDFORD BEDFORDSHIRE ENGLAND MK45 4AB
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
8 March 2016
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 8 December 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 5 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PERSONNEL SUPPLY 447 LLP19 September 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/03/168 March 2016INCORPORATION DOCUMENT
CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company