FRESH COMMERCIAL CLEANING LTD

Address

FRESH COMMERCIAL CLEANING LTD
32 PARK COURT
COLESHILL
BIRMINGHAM
NORTH WARWICKSHIRE
B46 1AS
Phone: 0121 663 1070
Web:
Classification:

General cleaning of buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08364095
Incorporation Date:
17 Jan 2013 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2018
Filed on:
13 Dec 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Jan 2016
Filed on:
8 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kirk Thompson
17 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Kirk Thompson
17 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

200UNITS.COM LTD
Changed 6 Sep 2018

Previous Addresses

32 COLEBRIDGE CRESCENT
COLESHILL
BIRMINGHAM
B46 1HF
Changed 3 Feb 2015


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Jan 2020

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2018 13 Dec 2018 9
31 Mar 2017 29 Mar 2018 12
31 Mar 2016 15 Mar 2017 12
31 Jan 2015 8 Aug 2015 7
31 Jan 2014 17 Oct 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 18

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years