1ST DOUBLE GLAZING DOCTOR LIMITED

Company number SC160970



Last updated 12 March 2011
Registered office address
WYMET HOUSE 87 NEW ROW DUNFERMLINE FIFE SCOTLAND KY12 7DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

43341 - Painting

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRANDHALL LIMITED4 February 1997


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company