1ST ASSESS LTD

Company number 07206961



Last updated 7 April 2019
Registered office address
LONG BRANCH ANSLOW LANE ROLLESTON-ON-DOVE STAFFORDSHIRE DE13 9DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 March 2019

Next statement due by 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REXCON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED29 November 2010


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company