1I MOBILE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2016)

Address

1I MOBILE LIMITED
582 DEVONSHIRE HOUSE
STANMORE
MIDDLESEX
HA7 1JS
(1,001 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other activities of employment placement agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06696661
Incorporation Date:
12 Sep 2008
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 Sep 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
30 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Sep 2015
Filed on:
30 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Suzanne Edwards
12 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

1M WORKING MOBILE JOBS LIMITED
Changed 12 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

7 MILL RIDGE
EDGWARE
MIDDLESEX
HA8 7PE
Changed 12 Feb 2009

SAWHNEY CONSULTING LIMITED 1 OLYMPIC WAY
WEMBLEY PARK
MIDDLESEX
HA9 0NP
Changed 22 Sep 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 30 Sep 2015 12
30 Sep 2013 30 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 4 Sep 2013 12
30 Sep 2011 29 Nov 2012 14
30 Sep 2010 31 Jan 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code