1EXPOSURE LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Jan 2014

Address

1EXPOSURE LIMITED
125 HIGH STREET
ODIHAM
HOOK
HAMPSHIRE
RG29 1LA
(222 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Photographic activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07563308
Incorporation Date:
14 Mar 2011
Dissolution Date:
7 Jan 2014
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 May 2013
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
14 Jun 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Mar 2013
Filed on:
2 May 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 23 Feb 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stewart Goldstein
14 Mar 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

MEDICSTUDY LIMITED
Changed 12 Jul 2012

Previous Addresses

KELLY HOUSE 8 HEADSTONE ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA1 1PD
Changed 15 Apr 2013

SHAFTESBURY MANSIONS 52 SHAFTESBURY AVENUE
LONDON
W1D 6LP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Oct 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 14 Jun 2013 3
31 Mar 2012 13 Jul 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years