1AESTHETIC LTD.

Company number 07168360



Last updated 26 October 2019
Registered office address
12 WHITMORE ROAD BECKENHAM KENT BR3 3NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2019

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 February 2019

Next statement due by 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70210 - Public relations and communications activities

72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities

90030 - Artistic creation

94120 - Activities of professional membership organizations

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AESTHETICA ARTS LIMITED24 June 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/03/1919 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/02/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
28/02/1828 February 2018Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 2018View PDF
26/02/1826 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/02/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-02-28)
Current creditors
£48.06k
Shareholders funds
£-48.06k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company