11440879 LIMITED

Company number 11440879



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
ST GEORGE'S HOUSE 5 ST GEORGE'S ROAD WIMBLEDON LONDON ENGLAND SW19 4DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts status
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
29 June 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 12 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ODE GROUP LIMITED17 July 2018


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company