11312249 LTD.

Company number 11312249



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
20-22 WENLOCK ROAD LONDON ENGLAND N1 7GU
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
16 April 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 16 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 29 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE MATCH GROUP (HOLDINGS) LTD24 December 2018


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company