11 HATHERLEY COURT LIMITED

Company number 10681085



Last updated 1 November 2018
Registered office address
201 HAVERSTOCK HILL SECOND FLOOR C/O FKGB LONDON ENGLAND NW3 4QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
21 March 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2019

Next statement due by 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
22 REGINA RD W13 LTD15 November 2018


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company