10X PSYCHOMETRICS LIMITED

Address

10X PSYCHOMETRICS LIMITED
HARWOOD HOUSE 43 HARWOOD ROAD
FULHAM
LONDON
SW6 4QP
(491 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09780665
Incorporation Date:
16 Sep 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
27 Jun 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Saville
16 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Peter Saville
16 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

10X PSYCHOLOGY LIMITED
Changed 11 May 2017

Previous Addresses

NIGHTINGALE HOUSE 46-48 EAST STREET
EPSOM
SURREY
KT17 1HQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 31 Mar 2016


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 27 Jun 2017 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years