10564815 LTD

Company number 10564815



Last updated 1 June 2018
Registered office address
WTC 1CV NEW LONDON HOUSE 6 LONDON STREET CITY OF LONDON LONDON ENGLAND UNITED KINGDOM EC3R 7LP
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
16 January 2017
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 16 October 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 13 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OLTEC LTD1 December 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/12/171 December 2017COMPANY NAME CHANGED OLTEC LTD
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 01/12/17
View PDF
16/01/1716 January 2017CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION
View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company