101 INVESTMENTS NOMINEES NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 06646335



Last updated 6 April 2013
Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING 8 SALISBURY SQUARE LONDON EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 July 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 May 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DE FACTO 1652 LIMITED15 July 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company